How tall is Vanessa Paradis?

is a French singer, model and actress. She became a child star at 14 with the worldwide success of her single Joe le taxi. Since 1991, Paradis has been a model for Chanel.

Vanessa Paradis Height is 5 ft 3 in or 160 cm

Other facts about Vanessa Paradis:

Date of Birth: 22 December 1972
Birth name: Vanessa Chantal Paradis
Place of Birth: Saint-Maur-des-Foss├ęs, Val-de-Marne, France
Music genres: Rock, pop
Occupations: Vocalist, actress, model
Instruments: Vocals, guitar

Also see Johnny Depp

09 December, 2012

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *