Samantha Jade height and weight

Samantha Jade is an Australian singer-songwriter and former child model from Perth, Western Australia. She has written tracks for artists including JoJo and Ashley Tisdale. On 20 November 2012 Jade won the fourth season of The X Factor, Australia.

Samantha Jade’s Height is 5 ft 5.5 in or 166 cm
Samantha Jade’s weight is 55 kg or 121 lbs

Other facs about Samantha Jade:

Birth name: Samantha Jade Gibbs
Date of birth: 18 April 1987
Place of birth: Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Genres: R&B, pop, dance, electronic
Occupations: Singer-songwriter

Do you think┬áSamantha Jade’s height and weight or the other facts are incorrect? Or do you have any other comments about this page, please leave a comment here!

20 January, 2013

3 thoughts on “Samantha Jade height and weight

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *